logo POCA

ÎN SERVICIUL JUSTIȚIEI

National School of Clerks’ Team

LEADING BOARD

Judge ANDREI-DORIN BĂNCILĂ – director of National School of Clerks

Judge CRISTINA ROTARU-RADU – director of National Institute of Magistracy

Judge BOGDAN-FLORIN VOINESCU – Bucharest Court of Appeal

Prosecutor IOANA-CODRUȚA DĂRÂNGĂ – Prosecutor’s Office attached to Bucharest Court of Appeal

Judge NICOLAE-CĂTĂLIN MAGDALENA – Bucharest Tribunal

Clerk RALUCA-ANDREEA BRATU – Bucharest Court of Appeal

A representative of Human Resources and Organization Department within the Superior Council of Magistracy

Two representatives of the trainees


DIRECTOR OF NATIONAL SCHOOL OF CLERKS

Judge ANDREI-DORIN BĂNCILĂ – Alba Iulia Court of Appeal

DEPUTY DIRECTORS

Initial Training Department – Judge DENIS BRÎNDUŞA CHIUJDEA – Bucharest 3rd Department First Instance Court

Continuous Training Department – Judge VICTOR VĂDUVA, Constanța First Instance Court

INITIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT

Judge AURELIAN-MARIAN MURGOCI-LUCA – President of Bucharest 5th Department First Instance Court

Clerk ALECSANDRA NEAMȚU – Bucharest 5th Department First Instance Court

Clerk DENIS MALCIU – Bucharest Tribunal

Clerk CĂTĂLIN MARIAN ȚIȚIRIGĂ – Prosecutor’s Office attached to Bucharest 3rd Department First Instance Court

IRINA ȚĂRANU – adviser

CONTINUOUS TRAINING DEPARTMENT

Judge OANA DANIELA POGORAN – Bucharest Court of Appeal

Judge LOREDANA – ELENA HOLMANU – Bacău First Instance Court

Prosecutor GHEORGHE IFRIM – Prosecutor’s Office attached to Bârlad First Instance Court

Clerk ANDREEA RALUCA BRATU – Bucharest Court of Appeal

Clerk BOGDAN-MARIUS NĂVÎRCĂ – Prosecutor’s Office attached to – Bucharest 4th Department First Instance Court

Clerk ALIN – GEORGIAN BORDEA – Bucharest Tribunal

IULIANA SPIRIDON – adviser

ECONOMIC DIRECTOR

STANA CAPĂTĂ – economist

TRAINING OF TRAINERS DEPARTMENT

Judge ALINA – IONELA COTOROGEA – Bucharest Court of Appeal

Judge MIHAI DANIEL ONIȘOR – Bucharest Court of Appeal

ADINA STRECHE – adviser

INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT

Judge ALINA ARAMĂ – Bucharest 2nd Department First Instance Court

Clerk CRISTINA-IZABELA TRUȘCĂ – Bucharest 6th Department First Instance Court

Clerk ANDREEA MARIA MECEANU – High Court of Cassation and Justice

 

ECONOMIC FINANCIAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT

PETRONELA STAN – chief Human Resources Office

CRISTINA PĂUNESCU – adviser IT

GEANINA ARHIRE – expert

MARIA GHENU – adviser

GEORGIANA ALEXANDRA TANGA –  adviser

CRISTINA ADRIANA DINICĂ –  legal adviser

ELENA GAVRILOAIE –  adviser

DANIELA TRUȚĂ – expert

NATALIA – MĂDĂLINA CRĂCANĂ – expert

MIRELA NICOLETA BOTEZATU adviser

IONELIA IANOSI adviser

CORNELIU – ADRIAN MAGEARU – adviser

DĂNUȚ IONETE – adviser

CAMI-VERONICA ZAHARIA – secretary

EMILEA ASMARANDEI – qualified employee

MARIAN VILĂU – driver

GABRIEL NASTASIA – doorman

IONEL ŞOGOR – qualified employee

VIORICA CARTAS – janitor

Acest site este cofinanțat din Fondul Social European prin Programul Operațional Capacitate Administrativă 2014-2020. Pentru informații detaliate despre celelalte programe cofinanțate de Uniunea Europeană,
va invităm să vizitați www.fonduri-ue.ro Programul Operațional Capacitate Administrativă: www.poca.ro
Conținutul acestui site web nu reprezintă in mod obligatoriu poziția oficială a Uniunii Europene. Întreaga responsabilitate asupra corectitudinii și coerenței informațiilor prezentate revine inițiatorilor site-ului web @ 2018

Sari la conținut